Funny Pictures!

Woah this person won the lottery!

Weird his hair is moving (srry manx!)

manxrabitt-pic

Look at that dance lol itz me Ribbony123

ribbony-ninja

The puffle is jumping wow i never knew tht! ( srry dippy)

dippy-pic

She can get up but cant get down!

funny-pic-23

Eeek what a mean fish rofl!

funny-pic-3

What! only green

funny-pic-4

Uh maybe YES wait NO! cuz i dont want TO BE A MURDER!!!!!!!!!! (sorry itz small,fat and blurry)

funny-pic-5

Wow! Golly tht must hurt ribbony!

funny pic 7

more coming soon!

8 Responses

  1. Dude! That last one is sooo like u Ribbony…

  2. uh…yeah?

  3. ……………. heheh, um, why cant you get down when you can click?

  4. loooks like it’s you

    if you know ALL ABOUT CLUB PENGUIN, you should know how to get down from there!

    • dude this is a funny picture!!!!!!!!!!!!
      Soo yea even though i no a lot of things bout club penguin
      🙂

  5. duh…..:P

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: